13, PARK TERRACE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 3BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£389,000+101.6%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000+99.0%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1