Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST JOHNS WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+60.9%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,500
-5.3%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-11.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8GY
← Back to All Properties