22, LIONHEART WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 8GG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+13.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+62.5%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+105.3%
Sold on 18 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1