Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PAPRIKA CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 2LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
-12.9%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 2LS
← Back to All Properties