Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE CANADAS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+24.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+20.5%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6DP
← Back to All Properties