22, BURE CLOSE, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3FE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.2%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+199.2%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,500+17.6%
Sold on 14 June 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+36.7%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+5.3%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1