Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, HIGHBURY COURT, 15, HOWARD ROAD EAST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-7.9%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0RQ
← Back to All Properties