Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ARNALD WAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+11.7%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+4.9%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+60.8%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5UN
← Back to All Properties