Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KINGFISHER WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 4PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+5.3%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+53.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+144.1%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 4PR
← Back to All Properties