36, WATCHETTS ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 2PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+55.2%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+110.1%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+45.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1