Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PRIMROSE PARK, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+0.1%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+106.4%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£48,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4EH
← Back to All Properties