Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GREENSIDE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+13.6%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+2.9%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0WA
← Back to All Properties