Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, STATION ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 6PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,000
+5.6%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 6PR
← Back to All Properties