Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, HOLLY WAY, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 7YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,995
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£116,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,995
+67.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£116,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+4.8%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 7YQ
← Back to All Properties