Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PRINCE RUPERT DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£416,500
+30.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+15.3%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,495
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9RB
← Back to All Properties