Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, VICARAGE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+33.8%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
-1.3%
Sold on 5 March 2008
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+77.7%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2PU
← Back to All Properties