Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OLTON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,500
+31.5%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
-8.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+4.6%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4NE
← Back to All Properties