Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.0%
Price Change
+£144,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+203.0%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£144,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties