Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SUMMERBANK, ROCKDALE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
+7.0%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+7.6%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,950
Sold on 15 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1BU
← Back to All Properties