Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, HERON LODGE, MARESFIELD CLOSE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+33.3%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+150.0%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 7 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2QU
← Back to All Properties