Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FULHAM WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-7.7%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4FD
← Back to All Properties