94, LONG LEY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM20 3NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£273,000+113.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+42.2%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1