Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LEOPOLD STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+168.7%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£84,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 11 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5DL
← Back to All Properties