48, SCHOLARS WALK, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.0%
Price Change
+£210,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+210.0%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Detached
+£210,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+8.1%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Detached
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 20 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1