11, CRANE CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 3YG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£297,500+25.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500+128.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+8.3%
Sold on 16 April 1998
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 18 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1