Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GREYTHORNE ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+15.5%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
-3.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+245.0%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£213,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 17 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3PG
← Back to All Properties