19, BRYTHILL DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 3LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+29.3%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+10.8%
Sold on 18 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1