87, STAFFORD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 5EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£97,883 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£309,000+46.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£97,883 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,117+123.5%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Terraced
+£116,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,450
Sold on 27 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1