Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LOWER FURNEY CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+64.7%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+90.4%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XQ
← Back to All Properties