Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROOK HOUSE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA10 2PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
-0.8%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£413,500
+101.7%
Sold on 15 October 2013
Terraced
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 2PG
← Back to All Properties