Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BROWETT ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,950
Last Sold Price
11 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£75,950
+51.9%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1BA
← Back to All Properties