Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WAYMARK GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,000
-5.2%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+27.6%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
-3.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4SD
← Back to All Properties