Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GARDNER ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 11 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+169.7%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3HX
← Back to All Properties