Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GRANGE HOUSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 9JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,500
+17.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 May 2020
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+53.8%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 9JN
← Back to All Properties