Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, NORLEY ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 2TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+7.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£695,000
+47.9%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+193.8%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2TB
← Back to All Properties