Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, WORTH CLOUGH, MIDDLEWOOD ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+22.2%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+31.3%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 17 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1SH
← Back to All Properties