Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, NESS ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+51.5%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9ES
← Back to All Properties