Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BACK LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+20.4%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+6.1%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7QQ
← Back to All Properties