Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, VICARS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.5%
Price Change
+£235,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£374,000
+170.5%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£235,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,250
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9JB
← Back to All Properties