Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, COMMONFIELDS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£214,500
+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£214,500
+71.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+37.4%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3QE
← Back to All Properties