Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CAMARGUE DRIVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9PD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+20.3%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,000
+23.4%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000
+6.7%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+7.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995
+64.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,995
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9PD
← Back to All Properties