Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, VICTORIA PLACE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£30,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,500
+85.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
+19.9%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 19 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3NN
← Back to All Properties