5, STODDART AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 4ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+15.4%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+62.5%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+37.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 12 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1