28, BRITTEN ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+13.6%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000+109.5%
Sold on 11 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+50.1%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1