Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 22, 529, AIGBURTH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,767 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+0.9%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,767 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,233
+4.6%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,233 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 9DN
← Back to All Properties