Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PEGASUS CLOSE, HASLEMERE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU27 3SZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+26.4%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£368,000
+47.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+14.7%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+74.4%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3SZ
← Back to All Properties