Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HARE LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,425,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£620,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,425,000
+77.0%
Sold on 8 January 2014
Detached
+£620,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£805,000
+15.2%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£699,000
+70.5%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Detached
+£289,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 24 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9BT
← Back to All Properties