105, MILL LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 7NP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£400,000+56.9%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Other
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000+13.3%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+181.3%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Other
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Other
Sale #1