Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MEDHURST WAY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£386,500
+1.7%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+16.9%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+10.2%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+8.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4NY
← Back to All Properties