Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, JAPONICA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£54,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+88.8%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,450
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PU
← Back to All Properties